Campionato | Orario | Partita | Pronostico | Livello | |
Italia | 12:30 | Napoli – Frosinone | 1x + Over 1.5 | ||
Scozia | 13:00 | Ross County – Rangers | 2 | ||
Austria | 14:30 | Hartberg – Sturm Graz | x2 | ||
Inghilterra | 15:00 | Liverpool – Crystal Palace | 1 | ||
Danimarca | 16:00 | Aarhus – Brondby | x2 | ||
Inghilterra | 17:30 | Arsenal – Aston Villa | 1 | ||
Turchia | 18:00 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | x2 + Over 1.5 | ||
Grecia | 19:30 | AEK – Aris | 1 | ||
Italia | 20:45 | Inter – Cagliari | 1 | ||
Spagna | 21:00 | Real Sociedad – Almeria | 1 | ||
Quota | 6.51 | Quote informative di | PlanetWin365 | Codice: |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | Pronostico | Livello | |
Francia | 13:00 | Le Havre – Nantes | Under 2.5 | ||
Belgio | 13:30 | Club Brugge – Anversa | 1x | ||
Spagna | 14:00 | Las Palmas – Siviglia | Goal | ||
Grecia | 16:00 | Panathinaikos – Lamia | 1 Par. / 1 Fin. | ||
Svizzera | 16:30 | Young Boys – Lucerna | 1x + Over 1.5 | ||
Italia | 18:00 | Udinese – Roma | Under 2.5 | ||
Turchia | 18:00 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | 2 | ||
Rep. Ceca | 18:00 | Plzen – Slavia Praga | x2 | ||
Croazia | 19:00 | Istra 1961 – Rijeka | 2 | ||
Francia | 20:45 | Lione – Brest | Goal | ||
Quota | 44.04 | Quote informative di | PlanetWin365 | Codice: |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | Pronostico | Livello | |
Italia | 12:30 | Napoli – Frosinone | 1x + Over 1.5 | ||
Scozia | 13:00 | Ross County – Rangers | 2 + Over 1.5 | ||
Inghilterra | 15:00 | Liverpool – Crystal Palace | 1 | ||
Danimarca | 16:00 | Aarhus – Brondby | x2 | ||
Inghilterra | 17:30 | Arsenal – Aston Villa | 1 + Over 1.5 | ||
Italia | 18:00 | Udinese – Roma | X | ||
Turchia | 18:00 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | x2 + Over 1.5 | ||
Belgio | 18:30 | Anderlecht – St. Gilloise | X | ||
Grecia | 19:30 | AEK – Aris | 1 + Under 4.5 | ||
Spagna | 21:00 | Real Sociedad – Almeria | 1 | ||
Quota | 67.82 | Quote informative di | PlanetWin365 | Codice: |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | |||
Olanda | 12:15 | Heracles – Heerenveen | |||
Italia | 12:30 | Napoli – Frosinone | |||
Francia | 13:00 | Le Havre – Nantes | |||
Scozia | 13:00 | Ross County – Rangers | |||
Germania | 13:30 | Braunschweig – Hannover | |||
Germania | 13:30 | Magdeburg – Amburgo | |||
Germania | 13:30 | St. Pauli – Elversberg | |||
Belgio | 13:30 | Club Brugge – Anversa | |||
Spagna | 14:00 | Las Palmas – Siviglia | |||
Spagna | 14:00 | Real Oviedo – Mirandes |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | |||
Austria | 14:30 | Hartberg – Sturm Graz | |||
Olanda | 14:30 | Sittard – Feyenoord | |||
Olanda | 14:30 | Utrecht – G.A. Eagles | |||
Italia | 15:00 | Sassuolo – Milan | |||
Inghilterra | 15:00 | Liverpool – Crystal Palace | |||
Inghilterra | 15:00 | West Ham – Fulham | |||
Francia | 15:00 | Clermont – Montpellier | |||
Germania | 15:30 | Darmstadt – Friburgo | |||
Danimarca | 16:00 | Aarhus – Brondby | |||
Grecia | 16:00 | Panathinaikos – Lamia |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | |||
Italia | 16:15 | Venezia – Brescia | |||
Spagna | 16:15 | Granada – Alaves | |||
Spagna | 16:15 | Albacete – Tenerife | |||
Spagna | 16:15 | FC Andorra – Eibar | |||
Portogallo | 16:30 | Estrela – Rio Ave | |||
Svizzera | 16:30 | Young Boys – Lucerna | |||
Olanda | 16:45 | Ajax – Twente | |||
Austria | 17:00 | Rapid Vienna – A. Klagenfurt | |||
Norvegia | 17:00 | Molde – Kristiansund | |||
Germania | 17:30 | Leverkusen – Brema |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | |||
Inghilterra | 17:30 | Arsenal – Aston Villa | |||
Italia | 18:00 | Udinese – Roma | |||
Turchia | 18:00 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | |||
Danimarca | 18:00 | Midtjylland – Copenaghen | |||
Rep. Ceca | 18:00 | Plzen – Slavia Praga | |||
Spagna | 18:30 | Ath. Bilbao – Villarreal | |||
Spagna | 18:30 | Real Burgos – Santander | |||
Spagna | 18:30 | Saragozza – Elche | |||
Belgio | 18:30 | Anderlecht – St. Gilloise | |||
Croazia | 19:00 | Istra 1961 – Rijeka |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | |||
Portogallo | 19:00 | Arouca – Boavista | |||
Portogallo | 19:00 | Portimonense – Casa Pia | |||
Belgio | 19:15 | Leuven – Gent | |||
Grecia | 19:30 | AEK – Aris | |||
Olanda | 20:00 | Nijmegen – Zwolle | |||
Italia | 20:45 | Inter – Cagliari | |||
Francia | 20:45 | Lione – Brest | |||
Spagna | 21:00 | Real Sociedad – Almeria | |||
Spagna | 21:00 | Ferrol – Huesca | |||
Portogallo | 21:30 | Benfica – Moreirense |
Pronostici Misti 14 Aprile 2024
ultima modifica: 2024-04-14T00:02:22+02:00
da