Campionato | Orario | Partita | Pronostico | Livello | |
Ucraina | 16:00 | Shakhtar – Veres Rivne | 1 | ||
Germania | 18:30 | Darmstadt – Magdeburg | 1x + Over 1.5 | ||
Austria | 18:10 | BW Linz – Horn | 1 | ||
Italia | 20:30 | Ternana – Frosinone | Gol Ospite | ||
Italia | 20:45 | Sassuolo – Monza | Over 1.5 | ||
Francia | 21:00 | Lione – Monaco | Over 1.5 | ||
Spagna | 21:00 | Cadice – Valladolid | Under 3.5 | ||
Francia | 21:00 | Concarneau – B. Peronnas | 1x | ||
Francia | 21:00 | Dunkerque – Orleans | 1x | ||
Irlanda | 21:00 | Shamrock R. – Drogheda | 1 | ||
Vincita Pot. | 56,62€ | Puoi ricopiare la giocata su | PlanetWin365 | Codice: |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | Pronostico | Livello | |
Germania | 18:30 | Kiel – FC St. Pauli | Goal | ||
Germania | 20:30 | Friburgo – Wolfsburg | Under 4.5 | ||
Italia | 20:30 | Cosenza – Cagliari | x2 | ||
Italia | 20:30 | Genoa – Bari | Goal | ||
Italia | 20:30 | Palermo – Brescia | Goal | ||
Italia | 20:30 | Pisa – Spal | 1x + Over 1.5 | ||
Italia | 20:45 | Sassuolo – Monza | Goal | ||
Irlanda | 20:45 | Derry City – UC Dublin | 1 Par. / 1 Fin. | ||
Francia | 21:00 | Lione – Monaco | Goal | ||
Francia | 21:00 | Bastia Borgo – Martigues | 2 | ||
Vincita Pot. | 205,79€ | Puoi ricopiare la giocata su | PlanetWin365 | Codice: |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | Pronostico | Livello | |
Ucraina | 16:00 | Shakhtar – Veres Rivne | 1 | ||
Austria | 18:10 | BW Linz – Horn | 1 | ||
Germania | 18:30 | Darmstadt – Magdeburg | 1x + Over 1.5 | ||
Germania | 20:30 | Friburgo – Wolfsburg | X | ||
Italia | 20:30 | Parma – Venezia | X | ||
Italia | 20:30 | Ternana – Frosinone | Over 1.5 | ||
Italia | 20:45 | Sassuolo – Monza | X | ||
Spagna | 21:00 | Cadice – Valladolid | Under 3.5 | ||
Francia | 21:00 | Concarneau – B. Peronnas | 1x | ||
Irlanda | 21:00 | Shamrock R. – Drogheda | 1 | ||
Vincita Pot. | 769,93€ | Puoi ricopiare la giocata su | PlanetWin365 | Codice: |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | |||
Ucraina | 16:00 | Shakhtar – Veres Rivne | |||
Germania | 18:30 | Darmstadt – Magdeburg | |||
Germania | 18:30 | Kiel – FC St. Pauli | |||
Austria | 18:10 | BW Linz – Horn | |||
Francia | 19:00 | Grenoble – Rodez | |||
Portogallo | 19:00 | Benfica B – Farense | |||
Germania | 20:30 | Friburgo – Wolfsburg | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Cittadella – Como | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Cosenza – Cagliari | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Genoa – Bari |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Modena – Sudtirol | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Palermo – Brescia | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Parma – Venezia | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Perugia – Benevento | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Pisa – Spal | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Reggina – Ascoli | |||
Italia | 20:30 | Ternana – Frosinone | |||
Italia | 20:45 | Sassuolo – Monza | |||
Irlanda | 20:45 | Derry City – UC Dublin |
Campionato | Orario | Partita | |||
Irlanda | 20:45 | Dundalk – Bohemians | |||
Francia | 21:00 | Lione – Monaco | |||
Francia | 21:00 | Bastia Borgo – Martigues | |||
Francia | 21:00 | Concarneau – Bourg Peronnas | |||
Francia | 21:00 | Dunkerque – Orleans | |||
Francia | 21:00 | Villefranche – Le Mans | |||
Spagna | 21:00 | Cadice – Valladolid | |||
Inghilterra | 21:00 | Barnsley – Bolton | |||
Irlanda | 21:00 | Shamrock R. – Drogheda | |||
Irlanda | 21:00 | Finn Harps – Waterford |